CHALLENGE DEPARTEMENTAL 2024
   
    Classement provisoire après Crosses
   
    1ère Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 AURAT Thibaut SLD Fussy 651 20/29 ans 1
    2 CHIEZE Vincent ALLC 618 40/49 ans 1
    3 PETIT Benjamin CC Vierzon 582 20/29 ans 2
    4 BOURDOU Cédric Levet TT 565 40/49 ans 2
    5 REGOUBY Freddy Team Vélo Bourges 503 20/29 ans 3
    6 BERNARD Olivier ALLC 495 40/49 ans 3
    7 VINCENT Cédric Team Vélo Bourges 452 30/39 ans 1
    8 NOUAT Baptiste E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 345 30/39 ans 2
    9 BOURDILLAT Thibault UC Mehun 325 30/39 ans 3
    10 CHAGNON David E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 319 50/59 ans 1
    11 COUDERT Adrien US Méreau 289 20/29 ans 4
    12 BRUNET Frédéric UC Mehun 271 50/59 ans 2
    13 BURET Alexandre UC Mehun 254 30/39 ans 4
    14 SAVINA Coralie Team Vélo Bourges 228 F, 17/29 ans 1
    15 GRANCINAT Jérôme E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 208 50/59 ans 3
    16 CHARRETTE Valentin E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 200 20/29 ans 5
    17 GILANT Grégory SLD Fussy 199 40/49 ans 4
    18 DESHAIES Dylan TC Gron 169 20/29 ans 6
    19 GUENIN Johan UC Mehun 136 30/39 ans 5
    19 SOULET Alain CC Savigny 136 30/39 ans 6
    21 TIXEIRA Sébastien E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 126 50/59 ans 4
    22 DUFOURNY Gaël AS Culan 98 30/39 ans 7
    23 LECLERC Frédéric SLD Fussy 79 50/59 ans 5
    24 PAUMIER Pascal Team Vélo Bourges 73 50/59 ans 6
    25 BONNET Samuel UC Mehun 51 40/49 ans 5
    25 VALERIANI Yann CC Brinonnais 51 17/19 ans 1
    27 MILLET Eric Levet TT 40 50/59 ans 7
    28 RENARD Gaël AS Culan 37 50/59 ans 8
    29 SOULET Aurélien CC Savigny 33 30/39 ans 8
    2ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC Mécachrome 315 50/59 ans 1
    2 BOURDOU Grégory Levet TT 281.5 40/49 ans 1
    3 EFINOWICZ Philippe ALLC 247 40/49 ans 2
    4 PETIOT Vivien A.C.Castelneuvienne 222 30/39 ans 1
    5 GODARD Aurélien VC Sancerrois 214.5 40/49 ans 3
    6 PARIS Christophe SLD Fussy 209.5 50/59 ans 2
    7 FELIX Johan Cyclisme en Haut Berry 205 40/49 ans 4
    8 JARRY Philippe UC Mehun 199 60 et plus 1
    9 THEBAUD Thierry Team Vélo Bourges 180 50/59 ans 3
    10 DRIEU Sébastien Team Vélo Bourges 177 40/49 ans 5
    11 COTON Richard ASEAB 165 60 et plus 2
    12 MORIN Benoit ALLC 137 40/49 ans 6
    13 MARECHAU Hervé SLD Fussy 136 50/59 ans 4
    14 JANCZYK Quentin Team Vélo Bourges 119 20/29 ans 1
    15 LECRU Christophe CC Brinonnais 110 40/49 ans 7
    16 MADER Eric Cyclisme en Haut Berry 102 40/49 ans 8
    17 PETIT Guillaume Team Vélo Bourges 99 30/39 ans 2
    18 PACHECO Mickaël ALLC 87 40/49 ans 9
    19 MALBE Serge SLD Fussy 83 60 et plus 3
    20 SPAGNOLO Arnaud A.C.Castelneuvienne 81 50/59 ans 5
    21 GROSJEAN Romain TC Gron 75 30/39 ans 3
    22 BIBAUD Thomas US Méreau 72 30/39 ans 4
    23 COUTAUD Cécilia Team Vélo Bourges 68 F, 30/39 ans 1
    24 BLANCHET Mickael ECOM 65
    25 LAREU-SOUTO Michaël E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 54 50/59 ans 6
    26 LALEVEE Frédéric ALLC 35 40/49 ans 10
    27 GERAULT William ALLC 32 50/59 ans 7
    28 DUCHESNE Christophe Levet TT 18 50/59 ans 8
    29 GRANCINAT Christophe Team Vélo Bourges 15 50/59 ans 9
    3ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg-Age Class/Age
    1 LEYS Léo ASEAB 347 17/19 ans 1
    2 CHISTEL Yoann TC Gron 330 30/39 ans 1
    3 GANIEUX Laurent ALLC 328 60 et plus 1
    4 PINEAU Régis ALLC 250 60 et plus 2
    5 DIZIER Franck Levet TT 237 40/49 ans 1
    6 PATAUD Claude VC Sancerrois 227 60 et plus 3
    7 SAVINA Yvan Team Vélo Bourges 211 50/59 ans 1
    8 MARGOTIN Fabrice CC Vierzon 197 50/59 ans 2
    9 BLOT Philippe AC Haut-Berry 174 60 et plus 4
    10 GARCIA David Levet TT 161 30/39 ans 2
    11 MARECHAU Thibault SLD Fussy 138 20/29 ans 1
    12 FOSSARD Sylvain SLD Fussy 135 20/29 ans 2
    13 PIOLET Benoit UC Foëcy 112 30/39 ans 3
    14 BOURSIER Aurélien Team Vélo Bourges 103 30/39 ans 4
    15 LEMASLE Hugo Team Vélo Bourges 67 30/39 ans 5
    16 LE DISEZ Patrick UC Mehun 59 60 et plus 5
    17 SURGET Sébastien UC Foëcy 55 50/59 ans 3
    18 BROUARD Gilles Team Vélo Bourges 44 60 et plus 6
    19 RICHARD Valentin US Méreau 40 20/29 ans 3
    20 CHOLLET Fabrice Cyclisme en Haut Berry 37 50/59 ans 4
    21 CARROUE Christophe VC Sancerrois 36 40/49 ans 2
    22 GUICHARD Paul Levet TT 23 30/39 ans 6
    22 RAUCAZ Christian SLD Fussy 23 60 et plus 7
    22 RUBAN David Cyclisme en Haut Berry 23 40/49 ans 3
    25 MORIN Cédric US Méreau 19 40/49 ans 4
    26 CAROLI Patrick Team Vélo Bourges 18 60 et plus 8
    27 GIRAUD Frédéric A.C.Castelneuvienne 17 60 et plus 9
    4ème Catégorie
    Place NOM - Prénom Club Points Catg: a / b Class/a/b
    1 BURET Frédéric UC Mehun 557 4 a 1
    2 AURAT Yves SLD Fussy 404 4 a 2
    3 COMPAIN Patrice AC Haut-Berry 380 4 a 3
    4 GORIN Bernard Team Vélo Bourges 348 4 a 4
    5 OCTON Nicolas US Méreau 344 4 a 5
    6 FOURNIER Gérard EC Du Cher 321 4 a 6
    7 FALCETTA Bruno CC Vierzon 295 4 a 7
    8 VERDENAL Gilles CC Savigny 253 4 a 8
    9 LACOMBE Dominique Loco-Sport Vierzon 251 4 a 9
    10 MOUSSY Laurent Team Vélo Bourges 220 4 a 10
    11 VERDENAL Francis CC Savigny 204 4 a 11
    12 RENAULT Didier AC Haut-Berry 202 4 b 1
    13 GUILLAUMAT Dominique A.C.Castelneuvienne 187 4 a 12
    14 DESSACHY Xavier ASEAB 156 4 a 13
    15 BUSATO Florence Team Vélo Bourges 140 4 a 14
    16 BOUCHEZ Pascal A.C.Castelneuvienne 134 4 a 15
    17 ROGER Christophe VC Sancerrois 113 4 a 16
    18 FALCETTA Franck CC Vierzon 104 4 a 17
    19 RICHARD Philippe US Méreau 81 4 a 18
    20 DALLOIS Philippe AC Haut-Berry 66 4 a 19
    21 CHAMBRE Denis EC Du Cher 65 4 a 20
    22 FALCETTA Alfonso CC Vierzon 64 4 a 21
    23 BROSSE DENIS ASLC Mécachrome 57 4 a 22
    24 AUPART Bruno AC Haut-Berry 45 4 a 23
    24 GROSJEAN Pierre TC Gron 45 4 a 24
    26 GALLON Daniel Loco-Sport Vierzon 41 4 a 25
    27 MARTIN Bruno CC Vierzon 20 4 b 2
    28 BELLINO Pascal CC Vierzon 18 4 a 26
    28 BOURDOU Loane Levet TT 18 4 a 27
    28 DEROUET Claude E.C.Osmoy-Moulins 18 4 a 28
    28 GUILLAUMAT Baptiste A.C.Castelneuvienne 18 4 a 29
    28 MOREAU Philippe ASEAB 18 4 a 30
    28 OCTON Jean-Paul US Méreau 18 4 a 31
    28 PERRUCHE Jean-Paul US Méreau 18 4 b 3